Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
North Fork Middle School
Login
District
Parents & Students
Teachers & Staff
Staff Directory
Calendar
Contact
A
Alex W.
Arey
Special Education
B
David
Blauvelt
Linda L.
Blauvelt
Paraprofessional
Dara E.
Booher
Agriculture
Tara D.
Brinkley
8th Grade Physical Science and 8th Grade Math
Cynthia
Brunk
7th Grade - Math
C
Michelle A.
Coleman
Instructional Technology Resource Coach
Karen S.
Cook
Secretary
D
Julia
Deavers
7th Grade U.S. History II
Angela R.
DeLaughter
Nurse
Vickie
Dengeles
Brandi R.
Dysart
Paraprofessional
F
Ashley
Fink
Art Teacher
Kelly
Flora-Brownell
7th Grade - Science
Melissa
Funkhouser
Custodian
Lauren
Funkhouser Jenkins
Physical Education and Health
G
Wayne T.
Gehman
7th grade - Math
Laura
Gill
Drama
Dawn E.
Gilmore
Librarian
Gustavo
Glatzel
English Language Learners Liaison
H
Matthew
Hachey
Instructional Technology Resource Coach
Melissa H.
Harrell
Reading Specialist
Emily
Harris-Henry
Spanish Teacher
Melanie E.
Hoover
Assistant Principal
K
Gary
Kalwaytis
Custodian
Brandi D.
Kibler
6th Grade Math
Gregory
Kleinsmith
8th Grade English
Kasey
Kline
Cafeteria Staff
Elizabeth
Kraemer
Special Education Teacher
L
Victoria
Lansberry
Paraprofessional
Hailey
Lantz
Special Education Teacher
Jeanne
Lehew
M
Daniel L.
Martin
6th Grade History
Karleeann W.
Mason
Special Education
Aiden
Michael
Sonja A.
Miller
Family Consumer Science
N
Annmarie M.
Noonan
Principal
O
Judy
Orndorff
Bookkeeper
P
Kaitlyn
Partanen
8th Grade Civics
Amanda M.
Perron
6th Grade Science
Jason C.
Poole
Technology Teacher
Roy
Purdham
Health and Physical Education
R
Emily
Ritchie
Special Education
S
Jason
Sager
Boys Basketball Coach
Cara
Schultz
6th Grade English
Anne
Senger
GATE
Teresa
Shifflett
8th Grade English
Teresa G.
Stephens
Paraprofessional
Andry
Stutzman
Chorus Director
Leyla M.
Sumner
Visually Impaired Specialist
T
Lata A.
Tandel
EL Teacher
Ashlie C.
Tate
6th Grade Math
Ethan
Thompson
Paraprofessional
V
Shell
Velazquez Rivera
Student Support Specialist
Elizabeth A.
Veverka
Office Assistant
W
Erin
Weate
7th Grade English
Tamela
Wetsel
Cafeteria Staff
Jon T.
Wheeler
Custodian
Wendy L.
Whitford
Band/Orchestra
John F.
Woods
8th Grade Math
Z
Andrea M.
Zimmon
School Counselor
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu